Students list of session 2018-19
 
S. N. Students Name Father's Name Cat. Entrance Exam. Score
1 Pratik Tamboli Ramnarayan Tamboli UR 288
2 Neeraj Kr. Sahu Bhagwati Pd. Sahu UR 167
3 Harshita Lakshmi Iyer P.R.Anantnarayan Iyer UR 163
4 Lalita Verma Ledgu Verma UR 163
5 Pragati Chaubey Ambika Pd. Chaubey UR 152
6 Riya Maity Vishwanath Maity UR 143
7 Ganga Banjare Daniya Prasad SC 105
8 Gautami Chaturvedi Ashok Chaturvedi SC 103
9 Rahul Kr. Banjare K.L.Banjare SC 99
10 Megha Jaiswal Rakesh Kr. Jaiswal UR 125
11 Mukti Archana Nirmalkar Ramnath Nirmalkar UR 120
12 Shradha Shrivastava Dharmendra Shrivastava UR 131
13 Neha Patel Vasudev Patel OBC 120
14 Rohit Kumar Bipin Kr. Poddar OS 192
15 Mukesh Kr. Kaushik Dhanjay Kaushik OBC 80
16 Maya Manikpuri Bardas Manikpuri OBC 75
17 Ganga Ram Sonu OBC 73
18 Mohammad Ashif Shekh MD Bashir UR 107
19 Ayushi Upadhyay Nutan Kishor Upadhyay UR 139
20 Shikhar Tuteja Dushyant Tuteja UR 115
Through of Highcourt Permission
21 Ashish Kumar Rathore Vyas Lal Rathore UR -
22 Ramprakash Jaiswal Balram UR -
23 Pooja Naik Rupesh Naik UR -
24 Deenu Karsh Ramcharan UR -
25 Praveen Kumar Tiwari Krishna Kumar UR -
26 Pranjali Dewangan Hulas Ram Dewangan UR -
27 Renu Dewangan Bhushan Lal UR -
28 Mohammad Aabid Khan Mohammad Altaf Khan UR -
29 Ranu Gautam Ram Lal Gautam UR -
30 Mansur Ahmed Seraj Ahmed UR -
31 Chandramani Sahu Devnath UR -
32 Leela Ram Sahu Dinesh UR -
33 Aaradhana Kurrey Jagdish Prasad SC -
34 Kalpana Kurre Ram Singh Kurre SC -
35 Nikhil Kumar Sanjay Sannadya UR -
36 Rajkumari Nishad Panna Lal UR -
37 Pradeep Kumar Thanda Ram UR -
38 Anita Panda Gadadhar Panda UR -
39 Anibesh Kr. Mallik Alok Kumar Mallik UR -
40 Mahesh Kumar Prajapati Chhatthu Prasad UR -
41 Satyajit Mohanta Jagat Jiban Mohanta UR -
 
Students list of session 2019-20
 
S. N. Students Name Father's Name Cat. Entrance Exam. Score
1 Aarti Dileep Kumar OBC 183
2 Navina Behra Vijay Chandra Behra OBC 110
3 Yogendra Kr. Kashyap Jagdish Kr. Kashyap OBC 178
4 Surya Gupta Subhash Chandra Gupta UR 151
5 Vartika Chandrakar Virendra Chandrakar OBC 109
6 Shubham Kumar Girdhari Lal UR 138
7 Riya Soni Sanjay Raj Soni OBC 120
8 Aarchi Motwani Ram Motwani UR 171
 
Students list of session 2020-21
 
S. N. Students Name Father's Name Cat. Entrance Exam. Score
1 Nand Kumar Sahu Rajkumar Sahu Gen. 190
2 Amandeep Kaur Saluja Rajendra Singh Saluja Gen. 172
3 Sulekha Prasad Jitlal Prassd Gen. 160
4 Bisesh Das Asish Kumar das Gen. 151
5 Anusha Robinson Manoj Robinson Gen. 150
6 Devesh Agrawal Pankaj Agrawal Gen. 128
7 Suwarna Banerjee Sameer Banerjee Gen. 115
8 Ranjeeta sahu Kamta Prasad Sahu OBC 265
9 Shailesh Kumar Vijay Kumar OBC 234
10 Nikita Sahu Jai Kumar Sahu OBC 177
11 Deepesh Kumar Prem Lal Sahu OBC 174
12 Madhusudan Kumhar Chandrika Prasad Kumhar OBC 163
13 Mantram Tajan OBC 122
14 Bahoran Lal Chaitu Ram OBC 117
15 Leela Sa Prem Lal OBC 111
16 Rajat Kumar Gupta Sankatmochan Gupta OBC 105
17 Maheshwar Verma Bhagirathi Verma OBC 98
18 Anish Sahu Sirit Lal Shu OBC 92
19 Yashwant Thanu Ram OBC 105
20 Moti Patel Parixit Patel OBC 92
21 Disha Bhoi Vijay Shankar Bhoi OBC 90
22 Annapurna Sahu Krishna Kumar Sahu OBC 216
23 Tikeshwar Kashyap Santosh Kumar Kashyap OBC 143
24 Sarita Jaiswal Ramesh Jaiswal OBC 135
25 Vaibhaw Sharma Manoj Kumar Sharma Gen. 231
26 Arshi Khokhar Liaqat Khokhar Gen. 118